Programma - v.v. De Blokkers

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
6 feb 20:10 v.v. de Blokkers JO15-1 (zaal) zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-1 (zaal)
6 feb 21:05 v.v. de Blokkers 1 (zaal) ZV Vrone 7 (zaal)
11 feb 8:30 s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-5 v.v. de Blokkers JO8-2
11 feb 8:45 Champions League 1 Champions League 2
11 feb 8:45 v.v. de Blokkers JO10-3 SV Spartanen JO10-3
11 feb 8:45 v.v. de Blokkers JO10-4 Westfriezen JO10-6JM
11 feb 8:45 Always Forward JO9-2 v.v. de Blokkers JO9-1
11 feb 8:45 v.v. de Blokkers JO9-2 Victoria O JO9-2
11 feb 8:45 v.v. de Blokkers JO9-3 Westfriezen JO9-6JM
11 feb 8:45 v.v. de Blokkers JO8-3 Opperdoes JO8-1
11 feb 9:00 Kleine Sluis JO9-3 v.v. de Blokkers JO9-4
11 feb 9:00 Apollo 68 JO8-1JM v.v. de Blokkers JO8-1
11 feb 9:30 Hauwert 65 JO13-1 v.v. de Blokkers JO13-2
11 feb 9:30 Valken de JO12-2 v.v. de Blokkers JO12-3
11 feb 9:45 Foresters MO13-1 v.v. de Blokkers MO13-2
11 feb 10:00 v.v. de Blokkers JO11-1 ZVC '22 JO11-1
11 feb 10:00 v.v. de Blokkers JO11-2 Always Forward JO11-2
11 feb 10:00 v.v. de Blokkers JO11-4 Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-3
11 feb 10:00 v.v. de Blokkers JO11-5 s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-4
11 feb 10:15 SVW 27 JO10-2 v.v. de Blokkers JO10-2
11 feb 10:15 s.v. Enkhuizen MO15-3 v.v. de Blokkers MO15-1
11 feb 10:30 Purmerend JO12-1 v.v. de Blokkers JO12-1
11 feb 11:00 Valken de JO14-1 v.v. de Blokkers JO14-2
11 feb 11:00 KGB JO11-3 v.v. de Blokkers JO11-3
11 feb 11:00 Strandvogels JO10-1 v.v. de Blokkers JO10-1
11 feb 11:30 v.v. de Blokkers JO17-1 Westfriezen JO17-1
11 feb 11:30 v.v. de Blokkers JO15-2JM ALC JO15-1
11 feb 11:30 RKEDO JO12-1 v.v. de Blokkers JO12-2
11 feb 11:30 ST VV Egmond MO13-1 v.v. de Blokkers MO13-1
11 feb 12:00 De Wherevogels O23-1 v.v. de Blokkers O23-1
11 feb 12:30 VIOS-W JO13-1 v.v. de Blokkers JO13-1
11 feb 13:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO15-1 v.v. de Blokkers JO15-1
11 feb 13:00 Westfriezen JO14-2 v.v. de Blokkers JO14-3
11 feb 13:15 v.v. de Blokkers JO19-2 WSW JO19-1
11 feb 13:15 v.v. de Blokkers JO16-1 AFC 34 JO16-3
11 feb 13:15 v.v. de Blokkers MO20-2 WV-HEDW MO20-1
11 feb 14:30 HCSC JO19-2 v.v. de Blokkers JO19-1
11 feb 15:00 v.v. de Blokkers JO16-2 Schagen United JO16-2
11 feb 15:00 v.v. de Blokkers MO20-1 Always Forward MO20-1
11 feb 15:15 Kolping Boys JO14-1 v.v. de Blokkers JO14-1
12 feb 10:00 AZ voetbalschool 1 AZ voetbalschool 2
12 feb 10:00 Keeperstraining 1 (zon) Keeperstraining 2 (zon)
12 feb 10:30 v.v. de Blokkers 35+1 (zon) VVS 46 35+1 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 Westfriezen 35+1 (zon) v.v. de Blokkers 35+2 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 v.v. de Blokkers 3 (zon) WBSV 2 (zon)
12 feb 14:00 v.v. de Blokkers 2 (zon) SV Spartanen 4 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!