Trainingen

Trainingen

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30 Every Janzen, Ömer Demirtas
  • E1
  • 8
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-2 17.30 - 18.30 Jordi Rottiné, Ricky Janssen
  • E1
  • 8
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-1 17.30 - 18.30 Ivo Rottiné, Barry van Sinderen
  • E2
  • 11
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-1 17.30 - 18.45 Wali Ahmad, Twan van der Wind
  • F1
  • 2
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-1 18.30 - 20.00 Michel van der Meer
  • E1
  • 1
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-2 18.30 - 20.00 Jink Schuddeboom, Amin Rouan Serik
  • E2
  • 5
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-3 18.30 - 20.00 Jink Schuddeboom, Amin Rouan Serik
  • E2
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Damian Gooyers, Marco Kempe
  • A2
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO13-1 18.45 - 20.00 Daan Eijking
  • F1
  • 18
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO13-2 18.45 - 20.00 Ilva Bakker
  • F2
  • 17
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Pieter-Jan Gutter, Sander Wit
  • A1
  • 20
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers keeperschool 20.00 - 21.00 Edwin Keizer, Damian Gooyers
  • E2
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO20-1 20.00 - 21.30 Niels Mul
  • F2
  • 19
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO20-2 20.00 - 21.30 Richard Andriessen, Mark Dop
  • F1
  • 15
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO15-2JM 17.00 - 18.15 René Smits, Barry van Viegen
  • E1
  • 10
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-3 17.15 - 18.15 Zoltan Varga, Ferry Varga
  • E2
  • 2
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO19-2 18.15 - 19.45 Pierre van Soest, René Smits
  • E1
  • 9
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 35+1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 René Broersen
  • E1
  • 1
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-4 16.00 - 17.15 Jan Hoedt, Erik Horst
  • E2
  • 1
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-5 16.00 - 17.15 Martin Bommels, Dekker Ronald
  • E1
  • 1
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • A1
  • 15
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-3 17.00 - 18.00 Niels Broekmeulen
  • A2
  • 19
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-3 17.00 - 18.00 Jeroen Knol
  • A2
  • 19
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-1 17.15 - 18.15 Aschwin Kandhai, Ewelina Schuurman
  • E1
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-2 17.15 - 18.15 Mark Pierik
  • E1
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-3 17.15 - 18.15 Amarildo Jiawan
  • E1
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-4 17.15 - 18.15 Richard Okx, Linda Ducro, Henk de Ruiter
  • E2
  • 20
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-2 17.15 - 18.30 Marco Robert, Gafour Amozlouf
  • F1
  • 14
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45 Barry van Viegen
  • F2
  • 9
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Stefan Verduin
  • A1
  • 5
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jink Schuddeboom
  • A1
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Ivo Rottiné, Barry van Sinderen
  • A2
  • 11
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-1 18.15 - 19.15 Every Janzen, Ömer Demirtas
  • E1
  • 8
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-2 18.15 - 19.15 Jordi Rottiné, Ricky Janssen
  • E1
  • 8
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-2 18.15 - 19.30 Frank Kappelhof
  • E2
  • 17
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO16-1 18.30 - 20.00 Mike de Greeuw, Dominik Bruins, Thijmen Penning
  • F1
  • 1
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO15-2JM 18.45 - 20.00 René Smits, Barry van Viegen
  • F2
  • 10
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-1 19.00 - 20.15 Erwin Schneiders, Cris Meijer
  • A2
  • 15
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Pieter-Jan Gutter, Sander Wit
  • A1
  • 20
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Tim Dijkman, Koen op den Kelder
  • E1
  • 2
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Ayoub Salimi
  • E2
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO19-2 20.00 - 21.30 Pierre van Soest, René Smits
  • F2
  • 9
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers O23-1 20.00 - 21.30 Henk Andria Valero, Tom Henriët
  • F1
  • 7
  • Ballen: Kar A
    Hesjes: A
v.v. de Blokkers JO16-2 20.15 - 21.15 Rick Brouwer, Robin Rempt
  • A2
  • 5
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-1 17.30 - 18.45 Wali Ahmad
  • F1
  • 2
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers keeperschool 18.00 - 21.00 Michael Veerman, Damian Gooyers, Edwin Keizer
  • E2
  • 13
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-1 18.30 - 20.00 Michel van der Meer
  • A1
  • 1
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-2 18.30 - 20.00 Edwin van der Rol, Breunis Fieret
  • A2
  • 5
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-3 18.30 - 20.00 Edwin van der Rol, Breunis Fieret
  • A2
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Damian Gooyers, Marco Kempe
  • E1
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO13-1 18.45 - 20.00 Mark Dop
  • F1
  • 18
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO13-2 18.45 - 20.00 Maartje Dop, Isa Galavazi
  • F2
  • 17
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO20-1 20.00 - 21.30 Niels Mul
  • F2
  • 19
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers MO20-2 20.00 - 21.30 Patrick Steur, Dennis van der Lee
  • F1
  • 15
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-3 16.00 - 17.00 Carmelo Tros
  • F1
  • 5
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-4 16.00 - 17.00 Carmelo Tros
  • F1
  • 5
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-3 16.20 - 17.20 Jean-Paul Spiekker
  • E2
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-4 16.20 - 17.20 Jean-Paul Spiekker
  • E2
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-3 16.40 - 17.40 Barry van Viegen
  • F2
  • 9
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-5 16.40 - 17.40 Barry van Viegen
  • F2
  • 9
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-3 17.00 - 18.00 Carmelo Tros
  • F1
  • 1
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-4 17.00 - 18.00 Carmelo Tros
  • F1
  • 1
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-3 17.20 - 18.20 Jean-Paul Spiekker
  • E2
  • 19
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-1 17.30 - 18.30 Aschwin Kandhai, Ewelina Schuurman
  • A1
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-2 17.30 - 18.30 Mark Pierik
  • A1
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-2 17.30 - 18.45 Marco Robert, Gafour Amozlouf
  • E1
  • 14
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-2 17.45 - 19.00 Barry van Viegen
  • A2
  • 9
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Stefan Verduin
  • F1
  • 5
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jink Schuddeboom
  • F1
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Ivo Rottiné, Barry van Sinderen
  • F2
  • 11
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Erwin Schneiders, Cris Meijer
  • E2
  • 15
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO16-1 18.30 - 20.00 Mike de Greeuw, Dominik Bruins, Thijmen Penning
  • A1
  • 1
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-2 18.45 - 20.00 Robert Westland
  • E1
  • 17
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO16-2 19.00 - 20.15 Rick Brouwer, Robin Rempt
  • A2
  • 5
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers keeperschool 19.30 - 20.30 Finn Grooters, Edwin Keizer
  • E2
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Tim Dijkman, Koen op den Kelder
  • F1
  • 2
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Ayoub Salimi
  • F2
  • 3
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • E1
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 3 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • E1
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 4 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • E1
  • 7
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers O23-1 20.00 - 21.30 Henk Andria Valero, Tom Henriët
  • A1
  • 7
  • Ballen: Kar A
    Hesjes: A
v.v. de Blokkers 35+1 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30 René Broersen
  • A2
  • 9
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!