Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-3 16.00 - 17.00 Jason Mariën
  • A2
  • 15
  • Ballen: Kar 2
    Hesjes: K2
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-4 16.00 - 17.15 Martin Bommels
  • E1
  • 17
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-5 16.00 - 17.15 Martin Bommels
  • E1
  • 17
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-3 17.15 - 18.15 Frank Kappelhof
  • A2
  • 2
  • Ballen: Kar 1
    Hesjes: K2
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-1 17.30 - 18.30 Jordi Rottiné
  • E2
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar 5
    Hesjes: F2
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-2 17.30 - 18.30 Ricky Janssen
  • E2
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar 10
    Hesjes: K1
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30 Jeroen Bruijn
  • E1
  • 19
  • Ballen: Kar 11
    Hesjes: E1
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-2 17.30 - 18.30 Jink Schuddeboom, Stefan Verduin
  • E1
  • 19
  • Ballen: Kar 6
    Hesjes: K3
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-3 17.30 - 18.30 Davy Punselie
  • A1
  • 15
  • Ballen: Kar 3
    Hesjes: K7/CB
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-3 17.30 - 18.30 Santos Kandhai
  • A1
  • 17
  • Ballen: Kar R
    Hesjes: R
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Ivo Rottiné, Earl Emanuel
  • F1
  • 5
  • Ballen: Kar 8
    Hesjes: F1
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-2 17.30 - 18.45 Barry van Viegen
  • F1
  • 7
  • Ballen: Kar 7
    Hesjes: K5
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Wali Ahmad, Enrique Gort
  • F2
  • 8
  • Ballen: Kar 9
    Hesjes: K2
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45 Marco Robert, Mees Vissers
  • F2
  • 9
  • Ballen: Kar 2
    Hesjes: K4
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-1 18.30 - 19.45 Jeroen Bruijn, Erwin Schneiders, Cris Meijer
  • A2
  • 10
  • Ballen: Kar 1
    Hesjes: E1
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-2 18.30 - 19.45 Jordi Rottiné
  • A2
  • 11
  • Ballen: Kar 2
    Hesjes: F2
v.v. de Blokkers MO13-2 18.30 - 19.45 Mark Dop
  • A1
  • 18
  • Ballen: Kar N
    Hesjes: N
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-2 18.45 - 19.45 René Smits
  • F1
  • 2
  • Ballen: Kar R
    Hesjes: R
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-2 18.45 - 20.00 Dennis Eilers, John Koopen
  • F2
  • 12
  • Ballen: Kar G
    Hesjes: G
v.v. de Blokkers JO16-1 18.45 - 20.00 Koen op den Kelder, Frits Bosch
  • E1
  • 13
  • Ballen: Kar B
    Hesjes: B
v.v. de Blokkers JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Ayoub Salimi
  • E2
  • 14
  • Ballen: Kar L
    Hesjes: L
v.v. de Blokkers JO15-2JM 19.45 - 20.45 Rick Brouwer
  • A1
  • 1
  • Ballen: Kar F
    Hesjes: F
v.v. de Blokkers MO17-2 19.45 - 21.00 Patrick Marohn, Ronald van Heusden
  • A2
  • 15
  • Ballen: Kar N
    Hesjes: N
v.v. de Blokkers JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Tim Dijkman
  • E1
  • 5
  • Ballen: Kar J
    Hesjes: J
v.v. de Blokkers JO19-2 20.00 - 21.30 Pierre van Soest, René Smits
  • F1
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar R
    Hesjes: R
v.v. de Blokkers O23-1 20.00 - 21.30 Henk Andria Valero, Tom Henriët
  • F2
  • 7
  • Ballen: Kar A
    Hesjes: A

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-1 18.15 - 19.45 Dennis Dordregter
  • A2
  • 7
  • Ballen: D
    Hesjes: Prive
v.v. de Blokkers JO15-1 18.15 - 19.45 Dominik Bruins, Mike de Greeuw, Thijmen Penning
  • A1
  • 8
  • Ballen: B
    Hesjes: B
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Michel van der Meer, Stefan Verduin, Damian Gooyers
  • E1
  • 5
  • Ballen: A
    Hesjes: A
v.v. de Blokkers JO16-2 19.00 - 20.15 Robin Rempt
  • F1
  • 9
  • Ballen: F
    Hesjes: F
v.v. de Blokkers MO17-1 19.00 - 20.30 Patrick Steur, Dennis van der Lee
  • F2
  • 18
  • Ballen: N
    Hesjes: N
v.v. de Blokkers 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Jamal Yahiaoui
  • A, kunstgras
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 1 20.00 - 21.30 Michel van der Meer
  • E1
  • 3
  • Ballen: A
    Hesjes: A
v.v. de Blokkers MO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Niels Mul
  • E2
  • 19
  • Ballen: Vr1
    Hesjes: Prive
v.v. de Blokkers MO19-2 20.15 - 21.30 Jan Bakker
  • F1
  • 15
  • Ballen: Vr1
    Hesjes: Prive

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers Champions League 15.30 - 16.30 Barry van Viegen
  • A2
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar 3&4
    Hesjes: CL
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-3 16.00 - 17.00 Carmelo Tros
  • F2
  • 5
  • Ballen: Kar 5
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-5 16.00 - 17.00 Carmelo Tros
  • F2
  • 5
  • Ballen: Kar 10
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-3 16.20 - 17.20 Jean-Paul Spiekker
  • F1
  • 7
  • Ballen: Kar 8
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-4 16.20 - 17.20 Jean-Paul Spiekker
  • F1
  • 7
  • Ballen: Kar 9
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-3 16.40 - 17.40 Barry van Viegen
  • A2
  • 10
  • Ballen: Kar 6
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-2 17.00 - 18.00 Carmelo Tros
  • F2
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar 1
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-3 17.20 - 18.20 Jean-Paul Spiekker
  • F1
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar 2
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30 Jeroen Bruijn
  • E1
  • 19
  • Ballen: Kar 11
    Hesjes: E1
v.v. de Blokkers JO9-2 17.30 - 18.30 Jink Schuddeboom, Stefan Verduin
  • E1
  • 19
  • Ballen: Kar 6
    Hesjes: K3
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-1 17.30 - 18.45 Ivo Rottiné, Earl Emanuel
  • A1
  • 5
  • Ballen: Kar 7
    Hesjes: F1
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-1 17.30 - 18.45 Wali Ahmad, Enrique Gort
  • E2
  • 8
  • Ballen: Kar 9
    Hesjes: K2
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-2 17.30 - 18.45 Marco Robert, Mees Vissers
  • E2
  • 9
  • Ballen: Kar 2
    Hesjes: K4
v.v. de Blokkers JO10-2 17.45 - 19.00 Barry van Viegen
  • A2
  • 7
  • Ballen: Kar 6
    Hesjes: K5
v.v. de Blokkers JO12-1 18.30 - 19.45 Jeroen Bruijn, Erwin Schneiders, Cris Meijer
  • E1
  • 10
  • Ballen: Kar 1
    Hesjes: E1
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-2 18.45 - 20.00 Dennis Eilers, John Koopen
  • A1
  • 12
  • Ballen: Kar G
    Hesjes: G
v.v. de Blokkers JO16-1 18.45 - 20.00 Koen op den Kelder, Frits Bosch
  • F1
  • 13
  • Ballen: Kar B
    Hesjes: B
v.v. de Blokkers JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Ayoub Salimi
  • F2
  • 14
  • Ballen: Kar L
    Hesjes: L
v.v. de Blokkers MO13-1 19.00 - 20.15 Pieter-Jan Gutter, Sander Wit
  • A2
  • 18
  • Ballen: Kar D
    Hesjes: Prive
v.v. de Blokkers MO17-2 19.45 - 21.00 Patrick Marohn, Ronald van Heusden
  • E1
  • 15
  • Ballen: Kar N
    Hesjes: N
v.v. de Blokkers JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Tim Dijkman
  • F-1
  • 5
  • Ballen: Kar J
    Hesjes: J
v.v. de Blokkers O23-1 20.00 - 21.30 Henk Andria Valero, Tom Henriët
  • A1
  • 7
  • Ballen: Kar A
    Hesjes: A
v.v. de Blokkers 35+1 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30 René Broersen
  • F2
  • 18
  • Ballen: Kar C
    Hesjes: C
v.v. de Blokkers 2 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30
  • A, kunstgras
  • 16
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 3 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30
  • A, kunstgras
  • 16
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 4 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30
  • A, kunstgras
  • 16
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 5 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30
  • A, kunstgras
  • 16
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00 Ömer Demirtas
  • F2
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar 5
    Hesjes: F2
v.v. de Blokkers JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00 Ricky Janssen
  • F2
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar 10
    Hesjes: K1
v.v. de Blokkers JO15-2JM 18.00 - 19.00 Rick Brouwer
  • F1
  • 1
  • Ballen: Kar F
    Hesjes: F
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-1 18.15 - 19.45 Dennis Dordregter
  • A2
  • 7
  • Ballen: D
    Hesjes: Prive
v.v. de Blokkers JO15-1 18.15 - 19.45 Dominik Bruins, Mike de Greeuw, Thijmen Penning
  • A1
  • 8
  • Ballen: B
    Hesjes: B
v.v. de Blokkers JO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Michel van der Meer, Stefan Verduin, Damian Gooyers
  • E1
  • 5
  • Ballen: A
    Hesjes: A
v.v. de Blokkers MO13-2 18.45 - 20.00 Daan Eijking, Ilva Bakker
  • E2
  • 18
  • Ballen: Kar G
    Hesjes: G
v.v. de Blokkers JO16-2 19.00 - 20.15 Robin Rempt
  • F1
  • 9
  • Ballen: F
    Hesjes: F
v.v. de Blokkers MO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Richard Andriessen, Mark Dop
  • F2
  • 18
  • Ballen: N
    Hesjes: N
v.v. de Blokkers 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Jamal Yahiaoui
  • A, kunstgras
  • -
v.v. de Blokkers 1 20.00 - 21.30 Michel van der Meer
  • E1
  • 3
  • Ballen: A
    Hesjes: A
v.v. de Blokkers MO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Niels Mul
  • E2
  • 19
  • Ballen: Vr1
    Hesjes: Prive
v.v. de Blokkers MO19-2 20.15 - 21.30 Jan Bakker
  • F1
  • 15
  • Ballen: Vr1
    Hesjes: Prive

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
v.v. de Blokkers JO11-3 16.45 - 17.45 Gafour Amozlouf
  • E2
  • 5
  • Ballen: Kar E
    Hesjes: E
v.v. de Blokkers JO14-2 17.00 - 18.00 René Smits
  • E1
  • 2
  • Ballen: Kar R
    Hesjes: R
v.v. de Blokkers MO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Pieter-Jan Gutter, Sander Wit
  • E2
  • 18
  • Ballen: Kar D
    Hesjes: Prive
v.v. de Blokkers JO19-2 18.00 - 19.30 Pierre van Soest, René Smits
  • E1
  • 3
  • Ballen: Kar R
    Hesjes: R
v.v. de Blokkers 35+1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.15 René Broersen
  • E1
  • 1
  • Ballen: Kar C
    Hesjes: C
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!